9,309
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Releases/Summer_2023|16.1]] || Rename "[Clear]" option in option sets<br>Add label position "BorderTop"<br>Use supporting text for descriptions | | 2 || [[Releases/Summer_2023|16.1]] || Rename "[Clear]" option in option sets<br>Add label position "BorderTop"<br>Use supporting text for descriptions | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Releases/Winter_2024|17.0]] || Use optical character recognition (OCR) to answer questions | |||
|} | |} | ||