9,291
edits
(→Table) |
(→Associated tab properties: add Auto Refresh) |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Initial Control || Select which view should be used initially: calendar, chart, list (default), or map. | | Initial Control || Select which view should be used initially: calendar, chart, list (default), or map. | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | Auto Refresh | |||
|- | |||
| Auto Refresh the list in online mode each X-seconds || Should the content of the view periodically reload in online mode? | |||
|- | |||
| Interval || Define the auto-refresh interval in seconds. | |||
|} | |} | ||